电视直播

  • 28-10-2020
    05:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Bank of Taiwan
    vs
    Jeoutai Basketball
  • Live TV - Play
  • 28-10-2020
    05:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Akzhayik Oral
    vs
    Shakhtar Bulat
  • Live TV - Play
  • 28-10-2020
    05:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
    vs
    Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • Live TV - Play
  • 28-10-2020
    05:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
    vs
    Yomiuri Giants
  • Live TV - Play
  • 28-10-2020
    05:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
    vs
    Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Live TV - Play
  • 28-10-2020
    05:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Zenit St. Petersburg U19
    vs
    Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast U19
  • Live TV - Play
  • 28-10-2020
    05:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Kryliya Sovetov 2
    vs
    FC Novosibirsk
  • Live TV - Play
  • 28-10-2020
    05:30PM ~ 07:29PM
  • The Gap [W]
    vs
    Logan Lightning [W]
  • Live TV - Play
  • 28-10-2020
    05:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Federico Delbonis
    vs
    Mikhail Kukushkin
  • Live TV - Play
  • 28-10-2020
    05:40PM ~ 08:39PM
  • Bambridge / Sharan
    vs
    Behar / Escobar
  • Live TV - Play
  • 28-10-2020
    06:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Changwon LG Sakers
    vs
    Wonju Dongbu Promy
  • Live TV - Play
  • 28-10-2020
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Nantong Zhiyun (n)
    vs
    Suzhou Dongwu
  • Live TV - Play
  • 28-10-2020
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    vs
    Yokohama F.Marinos
  • Live TV - Play
  • 28-10-2020
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Gamba Osaka U23
    vs
    Fukushima United FC
  • Live TV - Play
  • 28-10-2020
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Strogino [Y]
    vs
    CSKA Moscow [Y]
  • Live TV - Play
  • 28-10-2020
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Rotor Volgograd [Y]
    vs
    FC Chertanovo [Y]
  • Live TV - Play
  • 28-10-2020
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • FK Termez Surkhon
    vs
    Lokomotiv Tashkent
  • Live TV - Play
  • 28-10-2020
    06:05PM ~ 09:04PM
  • Hiroshima Dragonflies
    vs
    Ryukyu Golden Kings
  • Live TV - Play
  • 28-10-2020
    06:05PM ~ 09:04PM
  • Osaka Evessa
    vs
    Seahorses Mikawa
  • Live TV - Play
  • 28-10-2020
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Tom Tomsk
    vs
    SKA-Khabarovsk
  • 28-10-2020
    07:35PM ~ 09:34PM
  • Beijing Beitida (n)
    vs
    Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
  • 28-10-2020
    07:35PM ~ 10:34PM
  • Jilin
    vs
    Guangzhou
  • 28-10-2020
    07:35PM ~ 09:34PM
  • Taizhou Yuanda (n)
    vs
    Changchun Yatai
  • 28-10-2020
    07:45PM ~ 08:00PM
  • e-RB Leipzig
    vs
    e-Manchester United
  • 28-10-2020
    07:45PM ~ 08:00PM
  • e-Wolverhampton Wanderers
    vs
    e-Everton
  • 28-10-2020
    07:45PM ~ 08:00PM
  • e-Wolverhampton Wanderers
    vs
    e-Everton
  • 28-10-2020
    08:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Nanjing Tongxi
    vs
    Beijing Royal Fighters
  • 28-10-2020
    08:00PM ~ 08:15PM
  • e-Atletico Madrid
    vs
    e-Southampton
  • 28-10-2020
    08:00PM ~ 08:15PM
  • e-Lille
    vs
    e-Arsenal
  • 28-10-2020
    08:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Mackenzie McDonald
    vs
    Alexander Bublik
  • 28-10-2020
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Spartak Moscow 2
    vs
    Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
  • 28-10-2020
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Nizhny Novgorod FC
    vs
    FC Orenburg
  • 28-10-2020
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    vs
    Torpedo Moscow
  • 28-10-2020
    09:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Jason Jung
    vs
    Daniil Medvedev
  • 28-10-2020
    10:00PM ~ 01:59AM
  • Mumbai Indians
    vs
    Royal Challengers Bangalore
  • 28-10-2020
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Alania Vladikavkaz
    vs
    Akron Tolyatti
  • 28-10-2020
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Irtysh Omsk
    vs
    Veles Moscow
  • 28-10-2020
    10:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Stefanos Tsitsipas
    vs
    Jan-Lennard Struff
  • 28-10-2020
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Petrolul Ploiesti
    vs
    CSM Slatina
  • 28-10-2020
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Dunaujvaros
    vs
    Ujpest
  • 28-10-2020
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Team TG FF
    vs
    Sandvikens
  • 28-10-2020
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Dynamo Bryansk
    vs
    Baltika Kaliningrad
  • 28-10-2020
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Kryliya Sovetov
    vs
    Shinnik Yaroslavl
  • 28-10-2020
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
    vs
    FC Krasnodar 2
  • 29-10-2020
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • CSKA Moscow II
    vs
    Kupol Rodniki
  • 29-10-2020
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Slaven Koprivnica
    vs
    NK Lokomotiva
  • 29-10-2020
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Unics Kazan
    vs
    DKV Joventut
  • 29-10-2020
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • FK Riteriai
    vs
    FK Panevezys
  • 29-10-2020
    12:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Novak Djokovic
    vs
    Borna Coric
  • 29-10-2020
    01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Darussafaka
    vs
    FILOU Oostende
  • 29-10-2020
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Flora Tallinn
    vs
    Paide Linnameeskond
  • 29-10-2020
    01:00AM ~ 03:30AM
  • BC Kalev/Cramo
    vs
    Rakvere Tarvas
  • 29-10-2020
    01:00AM ~ 03:30AM
  • Monaco
    vs
    Lokomotiv Kuban
  • 29-10-2020
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • HB Torshavn
    vs
    NSI Runavik
  • 29-10-2020
    01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • VEF Riga
    vs
    Strasbourg
  • 29-10-2020
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Wisla Krakow
    vs
    Lechia Gdansk
  • 29-10-2020
    01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Limoges
    vs
    KK Igokea
  • 29-10-2020
    01:30AM ~ 04:00AM
  • Baskonia
    vs
    Manresa
  • 29-10-2020
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • VfL Osnabruck
    vs
    SV Darmstadt 98
  • 29-10-2020
    01:45AM ~ 03:44AM
  • ADO Den Haag
    vs
    Sparta Rotterdam
  • 29-10-2020
    01:55AM ~ 03:54AM
  • FC Krasnodar
    vs
    Chelsea
  • 29-10-2020
    01:55AM ~ 03:54AM
  • Istanbul Basaksehir
    vs
    Paris Saint Germain
  • 29-10-2020
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Albacete Balompie
    vs
    UD Las Palmas
  • 29-10-2020
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • CD Castellon SAD
    vs
    UD Almeria
  • 29-10-2020
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • RCD Espanyol
    vs
    SD Ponferradina
  • 29-10-2020
    02:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Mornar
    vs
    Buducnost
  • 29-10-2020
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Vikingur Gota
    vs
    KI Klaksvik
  • 29-10-2020
    02:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Pablo Carreno Busta
    vs
    Kevin Anderson
  • 29-10-2020
    02:15AM ~ 05:14AM
  • Ratiopharm Ulm
    vs
    Unicaja
  • 29-10-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Preston
    vs
    Millwall
  • 29-10-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Everton Vina del Mar
    vs
    Colo Colo
  • 29-10-2020
    03:30AM ~ 06:29AM
  • Partizan
    vs
    JL Bourg-en-Bresse
  • 29-10-2020
    03:30AM ~ 06:29AM
  • Umana Reyer Venezia
    vs
    Bahcesehir Koleji
  • 29-10-2020
    03:45AM ~ 05:44AM
  • Luton Town
    vs
    Nottingham Forest
  • 29-10-2020
    03:45AM ~ 05:44AM
  • Bournemouth
    vs
    Bristol City
  • 29-10-2020
    03:45AM ~ 05:44AM
  • Rotherham
    vs
    Sheffield Wed
  • 29-10-2020
    03:45AM ~ 05:44AM
  • Derby County
    vs
    Cardiff City
  • 29-10-2020
    03:45AM ~ 05:44AM
  • Birmingham
    vs
    Huddersfield Town
  • 29-10-2020
    03:45AM ~ 06:44AM
  • Basket Brescia
    vs
    Boulogne-Levallois
  • 29-10-2020
    03:45AM ~ 05:44AM
  • Finn Harps
    vs
    St. Patricks Athletic
  • 29-10-2020
    04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Borussia Dortmund
    vs
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 29-10-2020
    04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Club Brugge
    vs
    Lazio
  • 29-10-2020
    04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Ferencvarosi
    vs
    Dynamo Kyiv
  • 29-10-2020
    04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Juventus
    vs
    Barcelona
  • 29-10-2020
    04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Manchester United
    vs
    RB Leipzig
  • 29-10-2020
    04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Roda JC
    vs
    Fortuna Sittard
  • 29-10-2020
    04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Sevilla
    vs
    Rennes
  • 29-10-2020
    04:15AM ~ 07:14AM
  • CB Estudiantes
    vs
    Gipuzkoa Basket
  • 29-10-2020
    04:30AM ~ 06:29AM
  • Real Oviedo
    vs
    UD Logrones
  • 29-10-2020
    05:45AM ~ 07:44AM
  • Sporting Lisbon
    vs
    Gil Vicente
  • 29-10-2020
    06:15AM ~ 08:14AM
  • Atletico Nacional
    vs
    River Plate [URU]
  • 29-10-2020
    06:15AM ~ 08:14AM
  • Lanus
    vs
    Sao Paulo
  • 29-10-2020
    06:15AM ~ 08:14AM
  • Sportivo Luqueno
    vs
    Defensa Justicia
  • 29-10-2020
    07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
  • New York Red Bulls
    vs
    New England Revolution
  • 29-10-2020
    07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
  • FC Cincinnati
    vs
    Sporting Kansas City
  • 29-10-2020
    07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
  • Orlando City
    vs
    Atlanta United
  • 29-10-2020
    07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
  • Philadelphia Union
    vs
    Chicago Fire
  • 29-10-2020
    07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
  • Toronto FC (n)
    vs
    New York City FC
  • 29-10-2020
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • D.C. United
    vs
    Columbus Crew
  • 29-10-2020
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Minnesota United
    vs
    Colorado Rapids
  • 29-10-2020
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Vasco da Gama
    vs
    Caracas
  • 29-10-2020
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • FC Dallas
    vs
    Inter Miami CF
  • 29-10-2020
    10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
  • Portland Timbers
    vs
    LA Galaxy
  • 29-10-2020
    10:30AM ~ 12:29PM
  • Los Angeles FC
    vs
    Houston Dynamo
  • 29-10-2020
    10:30AM ~ 12:29PM
  • San Jose Earthquakes
    vs
    Real Salt Lake

+6011-3930 1874

+6011-3930 1874

bs1288asia1