电视直播

  • 12-08-2020
    04:30AM ~ 06:29AM
  • CSYD Sacachispas
    vs
    Dep Marquense
  • Live TV - Play
  • 12-08-2020
    04:35AM ~ 07:04AM
  • Philadelphia 76ers
    vs
    Phoenix Suns
  • Live TV - Play
  • 12-08-2020
    05:00AM ~ 06:59AM
  • Olympique de Safi
    vs
    Maghrib As Tetouan
  • Live TV - Play
  • 12-08-2020
    05:05AM ~ 07:34AM
  • Memphis Grizzlies
    vs
    Boston Celtics
  • Live TV - Play
  • 12-08-2020
    05:30AM ~ 08:29AM
  • Leylah Annie Fernandez
    vs
    Sloane Stephens
  • 12-08-2020
    06:00AM ~ 08:00AM
  • e-Utah Jazz
    vs
    e-Oklahoma City Thunder
  • 12-08-2020
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • Necaxa Aguascalientes
    vs
    Mazatlan FC
  • 12-08-2020
    06:15AM ~ 08:14AM
  • Botafogo SP
    vs
    Confianca Sergipe
  • 12-08-2020
    06:15AM ~ 08:14AM
  • Gremio Esportivo Brasil
    vs
    Ponte Preta
  • 12-08-2020
    06:15AM ~ 08:14AM
  • Sampaio Correa
    vs
    Juventude
  • 12-08-2020
    06:30AM ~ 08:59AM
  • Dallas Mavericks
    vs
    Portland Trail Blazers
  • 12-08-2020
    07:05AM ~ 10:04AM
  • NY Yankees[J. Montgomery]
    vs
    ATL Braves[T. Toussaint]
  • 12-08-2020
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Pachuca
    vs
    Club Leon
  • 12-08-2020
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Portland Timbers
    vs
    Orlando City
  • 12-08-2020
    09:00AM ~ 11:29AM
  • Washington Wizards
    vs
    Milwaukee Bucks
  • 12-08-2020
    09:00AM ~ 11:29AM
  • Sacramento Kings
    vs
    New Orleans Pelicans
  • 12-08-2020
    10:00AM ~ 12:29PM
  • Los Angeles Sparks
    vs
    New York Liberty
  • 12-08-2020
    03:35PM ~ 05:34PM
  • Perth Glory
    vs
    Western United
  • 12-08-2020
    05:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Western Pride
    vs
    Souths United
  • 12-08-2020
    05:30PM ~ 07:29PM
  • Ipswich Knights
    vs
    Southside Eagles
  • 12-08-2020
    05:30PM ~ 07:29PM
  • Kyoto Purple Sanga
    vs
    Mito Hollyhock
  • 12-08-2020
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Consadole Sapporo
    vs
    Yokohama FC
  • 12-08-2020
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Kashiwa
    vs
    Oita Trinita
  • 12-08-2020
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Nagoya
    vs
    Kawasaki Frontale
  • 12-08-2020
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    vs
    Sagan Tosu
  • 12-08-2020
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Shimizu
    vs
    Kashima Antlers
  • 12-08-2020
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Shonan
    vs
    Gamba Osaka
  • 12-08-2020
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Vegalta Sendai
    vs
    Cerezo Osaka
  • 12-08-2020
    06:10PM ~ 08:09PM
  • Western Sydney Wanderers
    vs
    Melbourne Victory
  • 12-08-2020
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Bayswater City
    vs
    ECU Joondalup
  • 12-08-2020
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Cockburn City
    vs
    Gwelup Croatia SC
  • 12-08-2020
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Floreat Athena
    vs
    Perth Glory U21
  • 12-08-2020
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Inglewood Utd
    vs
    Rockingham City
  • 12-08-2020
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Beijing Guoan
    vs
    Hebei China Fortune
  • 12-08-2020
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Sandvikens
    vs
    Team TG FF
  • 12-08-2020
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • FC Minsk
    vs
    Slavia Mozyr
  • 12-08-2020
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Jelgava
    vs
    Rigas Futbola Skola
  • 12-08-2020
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Spartaks Jurmala
    vs
    Valmiera
  • 12-08-2020
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • CS Mioveni
    vs
    Chindia Targoviste
  • 13-08-2020
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Suduva Marijampole
    vs
    Zalgiris Vilnius
  • 13-08-2020
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Dinamo Brest
    vs
    Slutsksakhar Slutsk
  • 13-08-2020
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Nykopings
    vs
    Lulea IFK
  • 13-08-2020
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Assyriska Turab
    vs
    Utsiktens BK
  • 13-08-2020
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • IK Brage
    vs
    Norrby IF
  • 13-08-2020
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Djurgardens
    vs
    Mjallby AIF
  • 13-08-2020
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • FK Liepajas
    vs
    FK Ventspils
  • 13-08-2020
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • GAIS Goteborg
    vs
    Degerfors IF
  • 13-08-2020
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Jonkopings Sodra
    vs
    Dalkurd FF
  • 13-08-2020
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Ljungskile SK
    vs
    AFC Eskilstuna
  • 13-08-2020
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Malmo
    vs
    Orebro
  • 13-08-2020
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Trelleborgs
    vs
    Vasteras
  • 13-08-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Atalanta
    vs
    Paris St-Germain
  • 13-08-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Pordenone
    vs
    Frosinone
  • 13-08-2020
    06:15AM ~ 08:14AM
  • Atletico Mineiro
    vs
    Corinthians
  • 13-08-2020
    06:15AM ~ 08:14AM
  • Bragantino
    vs
    Botafogo RJ
  • 13-08-2020
    07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
  • Atletico Goianiense
    vs
    Flamengo
  • 13-08-2020
    07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
  • Bahia
    vs
    Coritiba

+6011-3930 1874

+6011-3930 1874

bs1288asia1